Calendario Under 14 Maschile girone C
Under 14 C
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato Under 14 Girone C - Di.Po. Vimercate | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Di.Po. Vimercate | Elettroimpianti Carnate |
13/11/2011 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
2a And | Basket Pioltello | Di.Po. Vimercate |
19/11/2011 16:30 |
Palestra - Via Palermo - Frazione Limito, 20090, PIOLTELLO (MI) | |
3a And | Ferall Bk Club Cavenago | Di.Po. Vimercate |
26/11/2011 15:00 |
Palestra Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11, 20040, CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA (MB) | |
4a And | Di.Po. Vimercate | Malaspina S.Felice |
04/12/2011 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
5a And | Basket Vignate | Di.Po. Vimercate |
10/12/2011 15:00 |
Palestra Centro Sportivo - Via Lazzaretto s.n.c., 20060, VIGNATE (MI) | |
6a And | Di.Po. Vimercate | Fillegno Concorezzo |
18/12/2011 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
7a And | Di.Po. Vimercate | Csa Agrate Brianza |
14/01/2012 19:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
8a And | Acli Trecella | Di.Po. Vimercate |
22/01/2012 15:00 |
Scuole Medie - Piazzale Nenni, 20060, POZZUOLO MARTESANA (MI) | |
9a And | Di.Po. Vimercate | Starch Ornago |
05/02/2012 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
1a Rit | Elettroimpianti Carnate | Di.Po. Vimercate |
12/02/2012 14:30 |
Palazzetto - Via Italia 7, 20040, CARNATE (MB) | |
2a Rit | Di.Po. Vimercate | Basket Pioltello |
18/02/2012 19:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
3a Rit | Di.Po. Vimercate | Ferall Bk Club Cavenago |
26/02/2012 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
4a Rit | Malaspina S.Felice | Di.Po. Vimercate |
04/03/2012 16:00 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Di.Po. Vimercate | Basket Vignate |
11/03/2012 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
6a Rit | Fillegno Concorezzo | Di.Po. Vimercate |
17/03/2012 17:00 |
Palestra - Via Pio X s.n.c., 20049, CONCOREZZO (MB) | |
7a Rit | Csa Agrate Brianza | Di.Po. Vimercate |
24/03/2012 15:00 |
C.S. S.Caterina - Via Dante 110, 20041, AGRATE BRIANZA (MB) | |
8a Rit | Di.Po. Vimercate | Acli Trecella |
01/04/2012 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
9a Rit | Starch Ornago | Di.Po. Vimercate |
15/04/2012 10:00 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1, 20060, ORNAGO (MB) |